Gallery 3 - Vivian Vista - DefineFetish - FootFetishDaily - Brunette With Sexy Bare Feet Takes Fat Cock in Her Smooth Pussy

1st Appearance for this SIREN of SURRENDER on this BLOG

CLICK HERE to View ENTIRE NUDE Gallery

Don't Forget the BONUS GALLERIES after each and every post!

I don't really have any experience with the subject of this hottie's gallery--Foot Fetish--but I love her long body...so much of her to caress and lick and squeeze, that I wanted to share her with my ZEALOTS. I mean, I've had guys and even girls who love massaging my feet, but I think that's because of how the massages made me feel or behave afterwards, but I've never been with someone who had a legitimate foot fetish...also, I've never been asked to stroke a cock with the balls of my feet...I could have thought of a story for this gallery, but it probably wouldn't have dealt with feet and even if it did, I feared it would have come across strange and a little weird...so, if you love feet or a footjob, enjoy this gallery and the BONUS GALLERIES below!


Vivian Vista

Career: Pornstars
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday: March 9th, 1993
Hair Color: Black
Height: 175cm--5'8"
Weight: 54 kg--118 lbs
Bust Size: 34B
Nicknames: Rilynn Rae

Bio Info from "BareList"

FEATURED LINK
Vivian Vista - DefineFetish - FootFetishDaily - Brunette With Sexy Bare Feet Takes Fat Cock in Her Smooth Pussy

SHARE if you like a foot massage on your cock!

♥Desire more of Vivian Vista? CLICK HERE!

Additional Content from "HPornstars"

FEATURED LINK
Vivian Vista - DefineFetish - FootFetishDaily - Brunette With Sexy Bare Feet Takes Fat Cock in Her Smooth Pussy



FEATURED LINK
Vivian Vista - DefineFetish - FootFetishDaily - Brunette With Sexy Bare Feet Takes Fat Cock in Her Smooth Pussy

For More Content on "Feet Fetishes/Foodjobs," Follow Links Below:

Footjob Free Picture Gallery With Hot Legs & Feet - Bonus Gallery!

Private - Porn at Your Feet 2 - Bonus Gallery!

Nurse Kathia Nobili Gives Footjob - Bonus Gallery!

TO VIEW LISTS OF SIRENS of SURRENDER, CLICK BELOW:

SIRENS of SURRENDER A-H

SIRENS of SURRENDER I-Q

SIRENS of SURRENDER R-Z
You have read this article Bondage/BDSM/Fetish / Gallery with the title Gallery 3 - Vivian Vista - DefineFetish - FootFetishDaily - Brunette With Sexy Bare Feet Takes Fat Cock in Her Smooth Pussy. You can bookmark this page URL http://almatanmia.blogspot.com/2013/06/gallery-3-vivian-vista-definefetish.html. Thanks!
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...