Gallery 10 - Alison Star - FreeBabes

CLICK HERE to View ENTIRE NUDE Gallery

Don't Forget the BONUS GALLERIES after each and every post!

I think it would be uber fun to take a bath with Alison Star...just think about it...both of us naked and filling the tub...where would there be room for water? Heehee...plus, I'm sure we'd both be moving around a lot, trying to reach the hard-to-reach places of each other's bodies...you know, to make sure that we get them good and clean! Something about Miss Star's pics tells me that her hair would smell like strawberries and lilacs...even before we started to lather up and wash our hair...and who would need a loofah with her? She has two wonderfully soft ones right there to get all soapy and rub against my naked body...oh boy...I REALLY want to take a bath now! :)

Actually, I don't really like baths, but I just might make an exception for her...there's just something about sitting in your dirty water that makes it unappealing...also, if you are taking a bath with someone...it's hard to move without splish-splashing water everywhere, getting it all over the floor, possibly leading to water damage, not to mention how dangerous you just made your bathroom floor! No...I prefer showers, so if Miss Star asked to take a bath with me, I wouldn't say "no" exactly, but turn it around on her and ask to take a shower...besides, seeing water run down our bodies, circling our round parts, sneaking into the cracks and holes, is just too hot to deny, so I'm sure she wouldn't turn me down either!


Alison Star

Aliases: Allison Star, Izabella Vargar, Alison Lohman
Date of Birth: October 18th, 1985 (27 years old)
Place of Birth: Budapest
Country of Origin: Hungary
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Measurements: 36DD-23-33
Fake Boobs: Yes

Bio Info from "FreeOnes"

FEATURED LINK
Alison Star - FreeBabes

SHARE if you'd like to take a bath with this busty beauty!

♥Desire more of Alison Star? CLICK HERE!

Additional Content from "BareList"

FEATURED LINK
Alison Star - FreeBabes



FEATURED LINK
Alison Star - FreeBabes

For More Content on "Bath Time," Follow Links Below:

Emily in the Bath - Bonus Gallery!

Flippin' Hot Brunette Gets Soapy & Plays With Herself - Bonus Gallery!

Blonde Teen Cleans Her Milky White Skin in Tub - Bonus Gallery!

TO VIEW LISTS OF SIRENS of SURRENDER, CLICK BELOW:

SIRENS of SURRENDER A-H

SIRENS of SURRENDER I-Q

SIRENS of SURRENDER R-Z
You have read this article Foreign / Gallery / MILF with the title Gallery 10 - Alison Star - FreeBabes. You can bookmark this page URL http://almatanmia.blogspot.com/2013/06/gallery-10-alison-star-freebabes.html. Thanks!
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...