Video 7 - Angell Summers Fucks Her Husband’s Best Friend - XNXX - NaughtyAmerica


1st Appearance for this SIREN of SURRENDER on this BLOG


Ever caught yourself dreaming about your best friend’s significant other? Like Rick Springfield’s song Jessie’s Girl or just a quick masturbation session where that other person shows up in your thoughts? But I know none of my ZEALOTS would ever think about cheating, now would they? “wink” “wink” Well, Angell Summers brings her fantasy to life and seduces her husband’s best friend…and the funny part…is that it really wasn’t that hard for her to do! Especially with that thickie foreign body of hers…Mmmmmm…so fleshy and curvy…and she is just the right amount of pale…just pale enough to leave pink marks, but not pale enough to see veins…wait to you see her bottom in action!




Aliases: Angell Summer, Angel Summer
Date of Birth: May 29, 1987 (25 years old)
Place of Birth: Chartres
Country of Origin: France
Eye color: Hazel
Hair color: Black
Measurements: 34D-25-37
Fake boobs: Yes
Piercings: Right nostril; navel; tongue

Bio Info from  “FreeOnes”   

FEATURED LINK: 

Is it cheating if the person you cheat with is also married? “giggles” Of course it is! And I think kissing back is cheating too because kissing is one of the most intimate things you can do…it relieves no sexual energy, so you can’t claim that it’s purely sexual…and yes, gentlemen, a blowjob is also cheating! I’ve just had some guys try to tell me that even though they agree with me that kissing back was cheating, they believed however that a blowjob wasn’t…well, I guess it’s up to you, because your conscious has to live with your decisions…Okay, Preacher Lexi has left the building…go watch the scene…because for some reason, cheating fantasies are hot…I think it’s the power they give us, that we could bring another person’s world to a crumbling pile of dust if they ever found out…and it’s just so naughty!

SHARE if you’ve ever fantasized about your partner’s best friend!

♥Desire more of Angell Summers? CLICK HERE!

Additional Content from “BareList”   

FEATURED LINK: 



FEATURED LINK: 

For More Content or Info on “Cheating Spouses,” Follow the Links Below:




TO VIEW LISTS OF SIRENS of SURRENDER, CLICK BELOW:




You have read this article Foreign / Storylines / Thickies / Video with the title Video 7 - Angell Summers Fucks Her Husband’s Best Friend - XNXX - NaughtyAmerica. You can bookmark this page URL http://almatanmia.blogspot.com/2013/04/video-7-angell-summers-fucks-her.html. Thanks!
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...